IOS15: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Rosch (talk | contribs)
When updating my launch date Wii, this is the version Dop-Mii reported
Rosch (talk | contribs)
m Undo revision 83137 by Rosch (Talk)
Line 4: Line 4:
! Trucha Bug?
! Trucha Bug?
! Notes
! Notes
|-
- v7
| Yes
| *First release
|-
|-
| v257
| v257
| Yes
| Yes
|  
| First release
|-
|-
| v258
| v258

Revision as of 09:24, 5 April 2010

Version Trucha Bug? Notes
v257 Yes First release
v258 Yes
v259 Yes
v260 Yes
v265 No
v266 No
v523 No