Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 62: Line 62:
| Bit Streamer || BitStreamer
| Bit Streamer || BitStreamer
|-
|-
| blastguy || blastguy
| 24 Points || 24points
|-
| Black's Dash|| blacksdash
|-
|-
| BlisterBall || BlisterBall
| BlisterBall || BlisterBall
Line 525: Line 527:
|-
|-
| Powder Toy Wii || PowderToy
| Powder Toy Wii || PowderToy
|-
| PowerCheck || PowerCheck
|-
|-
| projectGMC || projectgmc
| projectGMC || projectgmc
Line 623: Line 627:
|-
|-
| Senet || senet
| Senet || senet
|-
| Settings Editor GUI || SettingsEditorGUI
|-
|-
| Shiny Red Tank || SRT
| Shiny Red Tank || SRT
Line 655: Line 661:
|-
|-
| SockDreams || SockDreams
| SockDreams || SockDreams
|-
| Something || something
|-
|-
| SpaceBubble|| SpaceBubble
| SpaceBubble|| SpaceBubble

Revision as of 09:33, 8 December 2011