Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 567: Line 567:
|-
|-
| The Ur-Quan Masters || uqm
| The Ur-Quan Masters || uqm
|-
| They Do Not Die || TheyDoNotDie
|-
|-
| ThreePointO || ThreePointO
| ThreePointO || ThreePointO

Revision as of 08:01, 20 June 2010