Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 181: Line 181:
|-
|-
| Gamecube Saver || Sd2gc
| Gamecube Saver || Sd2gc
|-
| Garnatron || garnatron
|-
|-
| GCBooter || GCBooter
| GCBooter || GCBooter
Line 197: Line 199:
|-
|-
| Goblin's Cube || goblin
| Goblin's Cube || goblin
|-
| Gravity Glide || GravityGlide
|-
|-
| GRRLIB4.0-DEMO || GRRLIB40-DEMO
| GRRLIB4.0-DEMO || GRRLIB40-DEMO
Line 593: Line 597:
|-
|-
| UAE || uae
| UAE || uae
|-
| UFO Racer || UFORacer
|-
|-
| Uschtris || uschtris
| Uschtris || uschtris

Revision as of 05:58, 14 June 2010