Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 129: Line 129:
|-
|-
| Disk Drive Light || DiskDriveLight
| Disk Drive Light || DiskDriveLight
|-
| DiiLC || DiiLC
|-
|-
| DopeWars Wii || dopewars
| DopeWars Wii || dopewars
Line 243: Line 245:
|-
|-
| Italian Parking || ItalianTraffic
| Italian Parking || ItalianTraffic
|-
| JellyCar Wii || JellyCarWii
|-
|-
| Jewel Quest || JQuest
| Jewel Quest || JQuest
|-
| jzintvWii || jzintvWii
|-
|-
| Jumpnbump || jumpnbump
| Jumpnbump || jumpnbump
Line 253: Line 259:
|-
|-
| Kidspaint || kidspaint
| Kidspaint || kidspaint
|-
| King of Fighters Flames of Courage || Kof_BENNU_Wii
|-
|-
| Kobo Deluxe || kobodl
| Kobo Deluxe || kobodl
Line 335: Line 343:
|-
|-
| My Little Ball || MyLittleBall
| My Little Ball || MyLittleBall
|-
| NanoMechas || NanoMechas
|-
|-
| NEC PC-9801 Emulator || np2
| NEC PC-9801 Emulator || np2
Line 375: Line 385:
|-
|-
| PixelMerge || pixelmerge
| PixelMerge || pixelmerge
|-
| PixelPlot || PixelPlot
|-
|-
| PlanetHively || PlanetHively
| PlanetHively || PlanetHively

Revision as of 09:11, 6 June 2010