Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| 1bitInvaders || 1bitInvaders
| 1bitInvaders || 1bitInvaders
|-
| 24 Points || 24points
|-
|-
| 3D Maze || 3dmaze  
| 3D Maze || 3dmaze  
Line 235: Line 237:
|-
|-
| iiii || iiii
| iiii || iiii
|-
| Inuit Wars || inuit_wars
|-
|-
| IOS Check || ioscheck
| IOS Check || ioscheck
Line 459: Line 463:
|-
|-
| Save Installer || save-installer
| Save Installer || save-installer
|-
| Scape || Scape
|-
|-
| Schism Tracker || schismtracker
| Schism Tracker || schismtracker
Line 523: Line 529:
|-
|-
| Supertuxwii || supertux
| Supertuxwii || supertux
|-
| Swing Ball || SwingBall
|-
|-
| Syobon Action || syobon-action
| Syobon Action || syobon-action

Revision as of 12:07, 30 May 2010