Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 417: Line 417:
|-
|-
| QWRev || QWRev
| QWRev || QWRev
|-
| RaveWild || ravewild
|-
|-
| RayTracer || RayTracer
| RayTracer || RayTracer
Line 513: Line 515:
|-
|-
| Super Mario War Wii || smw-wii
| Super Mario War Wii || smw-wii
|-
| Super Pixel Jumper || SuperPixelJumper
|-
|-
| Supersonic Wii || supersonicwii
| Supersonic Wii || supersonicwii
Line 535: Line 539:
|-
|-
| Tetwiis|| tetwiis
| Tetwiis|| tetwiis
|-
| That Other Pong || ThatOtherPong
|-
| The Ur-Quan Masters || uqm
|-
|-
| ThreePointO || ThreePointO
| ThreePointO || ThreePointO

Revision as of 09:20, 23 May 2010