Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
| Automatii || automatii
| Automatii || automatii
|-
| Avoidance || Avoidance
|-
|-
| Balance Board Pro || BBPRO
| Balance Board Pro || BBPRO
Line 363: Line 365:
|-
|-
| Particle Accelerator || particleaccel
| Particle Accelerator || particleaccel
|-
| Psycho || psycho
|-
|-
| Pineapple Apocalypse RPG || PineappleApocalypseRPG
| Pineapple Apocalypse RPG || PineappleApocalypseRPG
Line 408: Line 412:
| Quadrax Wii || quadrax
| Quadrax Wii || quadrax
|-
|-
| Quake || quake
| Quake GX || quake
|-
|-
| QUASI88 || quasi88
| QUASI88 || quasi88

Revision as of 14:37, 16 May 2010