Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 113: Line 113:
|-
|-
| Dance Clone || DanceClone
| Dance Clone || DanceClone
|-
| Dario || Dario
|-
|-
| DarkCube || DarkCube
| DarkCube || DarkCube
|-
| Death Star Run || DeathStar
|-
|-
| Defendguin || defendguin
| Defendguin || defendguin
Line 361: Line 365:
|-
|-
| Pineapple Apocalypse RPG || PineappleApocalypseRPG
| Pineapple Apocalypse RPG || PineappleApocalypseRPG
|-
| PixelMerge || pixelmerge
|-
|-
| PlanetHively || PlanetHively
| PlanetHively || PlanetHively

Revision as of 08:12, 2 May 2010