Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 118: Line 118:
| Defendguin || defendguin
| Defendguin || defendguin
|-
|-
| DiskDriveLight || Disk Drive Light
| DeSmuME Wii || DeSmuMEWii
|-
| Disk Drive Light || DiskDriveLight
|-
|-
| DopeWars Wii || dopewars
| DopeWars Wii || dopewars

Revision as of 12:21, 23 April 2010