Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 113: Line 113:
|-
|-
| Dance Clone || DanceClone
| Dance Clone || DanceClone
|-
| DarkCube || DarkCube
|-
|-
| Defendguin || defendguin
| Defendguin || defendguin

Revision as of 04:02, 3 April 2010