Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| Alarmii || Alarmii
| Alarmii || Alarmii
|-
| Alien Puzzle Wii || AlienPuzzleWii
|-
|-
| Arcade Jigsaw || jigsaw
| Arcade Jigsaw || jigsaw
Line 409: Line 411:
|-
|-
| Rick Dangerous Wii || RickDangerous
| Rick Dangerous Wii || RickDangerous
|-
| Riivolution || riivolution
|-
|-
| Road Fighter Wii || roadfighter-wii
| Road Fighter Wii || roadfighter-wii
Line 677: Line 681:
|-
|-
| YahtzWii || YahtzWii
| YahtzWii || YahtzWii
|-
| YHAA || YHAA
|-
|-
| ZeRace || zeRace
| ZeRace || zeRace

Revision as of 03:19, 28 March 2010