Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 497: Line 497:
|-
|-
| Teeter Torture || teetertorture
| Teeter Torture || teetertorture
|-
| TelesketchFWii || TelesketchFWii
|-
|-
| TetriCycle || TetriCycle
| TetriCycle || TetriCycle

Revision as of 09:15, 13 March 2010