Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
| Barrage || barrage
| Barrage || barrage
|-
| Bash The Castle || btc
|-
|-
| bibleQuiz || bibleQuiz
| bibleQuiz || bibleQuiz
Line 357: Line 359:
|-
|-
| Piing || piing
| Piing || piing
|-
| Point and No click || PointandNoclick
|-
|-
| pomwii || pomwii
| pomwii || pomwii
Line 635: Line 639:
|-
|-
| WiiSX || WiiSX
| WiiSX || WiiSX
|-
| Wiitch || wiitchdl
|-
|-
| Wiitube || wiitube
| Wiitube || wiitube

Revision as of 12:05, 9 March 2010