Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 99: Line 99:
|-
|-
| CombatWii || CombatWii
| CombatWii || CombatWii
|-
| ComixChannel || ComixChannel
|-
|-
| CosmoRaketti || CosmoRaketti
| CosmoRaketti || CosmoRaketti
Line 637: Line 639:
|-
|-
| Wiituka || wiituka
| Wiituka || wiituka
|-
| WiiVNC || WiiVNC
|-
|-
| WiiWhiteboard || wiiwhiteboard
| WiiWhiteboard || wiiwhiteboard

Revision as of 11:54, 24 February 2010