Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 57: Line 57:
|-
|-
| Box2D Balls || Box2DBalls
| Box2D Balls || Box2DBalls
|-
| BrawlStats || brawlstats
|-
|-
| Brawl+ Updatifier || updatifier
| Brawl+ Updatifier || updatifier

Revision as of 02:35, 13 February 2010