Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 479: Line 479:
|-
|-
| Supertuxwii || supertux
| Supertuxwii || supertux
|-
| Syobon Action || syobon-action
|-
|-
| Szigoy || szigoy
| Szigoy || szigoy
Line 527: Line 529:
|-
|-
| Visual Boy Advance || vbawii
| Visual Boy Advance || vbawii
|-
| WakeMiiUp || WakeMiiUp
|-
|-
| Wii2600 || wii2600
| Wii2600 || wii2600

Revision as of 13:59, 5 February 2010