Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 323: Line 323:
|-
|-
| OSDM-BAR || OSDM-BAR
| OSDM-BAR || OSDM-BAR
|-
| OpenBOR || OpenBOR
|-
|-
| OpenJazz || OpenJazz
| OpenJazz || OpenJazz
Line 545: Line 547:
|-
|-
| wiicm || wiicm
| wiicm || wiicm
|-
| WiiColEm || wiicolem
|-
|-
| WiiConnect || wiiconnect
| WiiConnect || wiiconnect
Line 641: Line 645:
|-
|-
| X and O(Learn From Code Edition) || X_O
| X and O(Learn From Code Edition) || X_O
|-
| Xav Shooter || xavshooter
|-
|-
| Xeempongwii || xeem_pong_wii
| Xeempongwii || xeem_pong_wii

Revision as of 05:31, 30 January 2010