Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 393: Line 393:
|-
|-
| Rick Dangerous Wii || RickDangerous
| Rick Dangerous Wii || RickDangerous
|-
| Road Fighter Wii || roadfighter-wii
|-
|-
| Robo tank || robo_tank
| Robo tank || robo_tank
Line 593: Line 595:
|-
|-
| WiiPoker || WiiPoker
| WiiPoker || WiiPoker
|-
| WII Pong || WiiPong
|-
|-
| Wii Quizz || WiiQuizz
| Wii Quizz || WiiQuizz

Revision as of 10:11, 10 January 2010