Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 303: Line 303:
|-
|-
| My Little Ball || MyLittleBall
| My Little Ball || MyLittleBall
|-
| NEC PC-9801 Emulator || np2
|-
|-
| Neopop Wii || neopop
| Neopop Wii || neopop
Line 367: Line 369:
|-
|-
| Q1Rev || Q1Rev
| Q1Rev || Q1Rev
|-
| Q2CTFRev || Q2CTFRev
|-
|-
| Q2Rev || Q2Rev
| Q2Rev || Q2Rev

Revision as of 13:40, 7 January 2010