Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 407: Line 407:
|-
|-
| Save Installer || save-installer
| Save Installer || save-installer
|-
| Schism Tracker || schismtracker
|-
|-
| Scogger || scogger
| Scogger || scogger
Line 471: Line 473:
|-
|-
| Tanks || Tanks
| Tanks || Tanks
|-
| TicTacToe || TicTacToe
|-
|-
| Teeter Torture || teetertorture
| Teeter Torture || teetertorture
Line 481: Line 481:
|-
|-
| Tetwiis|| tetwiis
| Tetwiis|| tetwiis
|-
| ThreePointO || ThreePointO
|-
| TicTacToe || TicTacToe
|-
|-
| Toddtris || toddtris
| Toddtris || toddtris
Line 615: Line 619:
|-
|-
| Wii Update File Extractor || wufe
| Wii Update File Extractor || wufe
|-
| WiiX-Ball || WiiX-Ball
|-
|-
| WiiXL || wiixl
| WiiXL || wiixl

Revision as of 12:44, 3 January 2010