Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 487: Line 487:
|-
|-
| Touhou Fangame || Touhou
| Touhou Fangame || Touhou
|-
| TowerDefense || TowerDefense
|-
|-
| Trinary || Trinary
| Trinary || Trinary

Revision as of 02:29, 25 December 2009