Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| 1bitInvaders || 1bitInvaders
| 1bitInvaders || 1bitInvaders
|-
| 3D Maze || 3dmaze
|-
|-
| Achtung Wii Kurve || Achtung_Wii_Kurve
| Achtung Wii Kurve || Achtung_Wii_Kurve
Line 197: Line 199:
|-
|-
| HOMEbrew Menu Demo || HMPreview
| HOMEbrew Menu Demo || HMPreview
|-
| Homebrew Sorter || homebrew_sorter
|-
|-
| Horror Vacui || horrorvacui
| Horror Vacui || horrorvacui

Revision as of 02:57, 20 December 2009