Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 363: Line 363:
|-
|-
| Q1Rev || Q1Rev
| Q1Rev || Q1Rev
|-
| Q2Rev || Q2Rev
|-
|-
| Quadrax Wii || quadrax
| Quadrax Wii || quadrax
Line 369: Line 371:
|-
|-
| QUASI88 || quasi88
| QUASI88 || quasi88
|-
| QWRev || QWRev
|-
|-
| RayTracer || RayTracer
| RayTracer || RayTracer
Line 441: Line 445:
|-
|-
| Still Alive Wii || StillAliveWii
| Still Alive Wii || StillAliveWii
|-
| Stppwii || stppwii
|-
|-
| Strobe alarm clock || strobe-alarm-clock
| Strobe alarm clock || strobe-alarm-clock
Line 465: Line 471:
|-
|-
| Teeter Torture || teetertorture
| Teeter Torture || teetertorture
|-
| TetriCycle || TetriCycle
|-
|-
| Tetris || Tetris
| Tetris || Tetris
Line 483: Line 491:
|-
|-
| Twist || TWIST
| Twist || TWIST
|-
| TwoPointFive || TwoPointFive
|-
|-
| txt-read || txt-read
| txt-read || txt-read

Revision as of 04:53, 12 December 2009