Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
! Title || Directory
! Title || Directory
|-
| 1bitInvaders || 1bitInvaders
|-
|-
| Achtung Wii Kurve || Achtung_Wii_Kurve
| Achtung Wii Kurve || Achtung_Wii_Kurve

Revision as of 02:58, 6 December 2009