Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
LoganA (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 69: Line 69:
|-
|-
| C-Dogs SDL || cdogs-sdl
| C-Dogs SDL || cdogs-sdl
|-
| Centipede || centipede
|-
|-
| CharioMan || CharioMan
| CharioMan || CharioMan

Revision as of 00:54, 29 November 2009