Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 319: Line 319:
|-
|-
| Particle Accelerator || particleaccel
| Particle Accelerator || particleaccel
|-
| PineappleApocalypseRPG || PineappleApocalypseRPG
|-
|-
| PlanetHively || PlanetHively
| PlanetHively || PlanetHively

Revision as of 10:58, 24 November 2009