Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated titles/directories
Line 53: Line 53:
|-
|-
| Box2D Balls || Box2DBalls
| Box2D Balls || Box2DBalls
|-
| Brawl+ Updatifier || updatifier
|-
|-
| Briickout || briickout
| Briickout || briickout
Line 535: Line 537:
|-
|-
| Wii MFE Port || mfe-wii
| Wii MFE Port || mfe-wii
|-
| WiiNetPuzzle || WiiNetPuzzle
|-
|-
| Wii-Tac-Toe || Wii-Tac-Toe
| Wii-Tac-Toe || Wii-Tac-Toe

Revision as of 12:28, 12 November 2009