Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 45: Line 45:
|-
|-
| Boot-it || boot-it
| Boot-it || boot-it
|-
| bootOpera || bootOpera
|-
|-
| BootMii Configuration Editor || Bootmii_cfg_ed
| BootMii Configuration Editor || Bootmii_cfg_ed
Line 389: Line 391:
|-
|-
| SD Explorer || sdexplorer
| SD Explorer || sdexplorer
|-
| SDL MAME Wii || sdlmame-wii
|-
|-
| Senet || senet
| Senet || senet

Revision as of 02:15, 7 November 2009