Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 91: Line 91:
|-
|-
| Cubiic || cubiic
| Cubiic || cubiic
|-
| Da ShAmAn || da-shaman
|-
|-
| Defendguin || defendguin
| Defendguin || defendguin

Revision as of 09:53, 24 October 2009