Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 171: Line 171:
|-
|-
| Headings || Headings
| Headings || Headings
|-
| Helii|| helii
|-
|-
| Helium Boy || helium
| Helium Boy || helium

Revision as of 12:29, 20 October 2009