Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 125: Line 125:
|-
|-
| FlipEm || FlipEm
| FlipEm || FlipEm
|-
| Flying saucer || flying_saucers
|-
|-
| FMyLife || FMyLife
| FMyLife || FMyLife
Line 249: Line 251:
|-
|-
| MegaCodeDownloader || MegaCodeDownloader
| MegaCodeDownloader || MegaCodeDownloader
|-
| MegaZeux || megazeux
|-
|-
| Menu Loader|| MenuLoader
| Menu Loader|| MenuLoader
Line 367: Line 371:
|-
|-
| Sand Traps || sandtraps
| Sand Traps || sandtraps
|-
| Sar || sar
|-
|-
| Save Extractor || save-extractor
| Save Extractor || save-extractor
Line 405: Line 411:
|-
|-
| SpaceShooter || SpaceShooter
| SpaceShooter || SpaceShooter
|-
| Star Catching || starcatching
|-
|-
| StarPlot || StarPlot
| StarPlot || StarPlot
Line 549: Line 557:
|-
|-
| WiiSPACE || WiiSPACE
| WiiSPACE || WiiSPACE
|-
| Wii Squarez || wiisquarez
|-
|-
| WiiStrobe || WiiStrobe
| WiiStrobe || WiiStrobe

Revision as of 06:10, 18 October 2009