Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 247: Line 247:
|-
|-
| Matching Cards || matching_cards
| Matching Cards || matching_cards
|-
| MegaCodeDownloader || MegaCodeDownloader
|-
|-
| Menu Loader|| MenuLoader
| Menu Loader|| MenuLoader
Line 471: Line 473:
|-
|-
| WiiApple || wiiaple
| WiiApple || wiiaple
|-
| Wii Bash || Wii_Bash
|-
|-
| Wiibreaker || Wiibreaker
| Wiibreaker || Wiibreaker

Revision as of 04:46, 10 October 2009