Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
| Bichejos || bichejos
| Bichejos || bichejos
|-
| Bit Streamer || BitStreamer
|-
|-
| blastguy || blastguy
| blastguy || blastguy
Line 49: Line 51:
|-
|-
| Box2D Balls || Box2DBalls
| Box2D Balls || Box2DBalls
|-
| Briickout || briickout
|-
|-
| Briicks || Briicks
| Briicks || Briicks
Line 187: Line 191:
|-
|-
| iiii || iiii
| iiii || iiii
|-
| IOS Check || ioscheck
|-
|-
| Italian Parking || ItalianTraffic
| Italian Parking || ItalianTraffic
Line 309: Line 315:
|-
|-
| Plusoumoins || plusoumoins  
| Plusoumoins || plusoumoins  
|-
| Piing || piing
|-
|-
| pomwii || pomwii
| pomwii || pomwii

Revision as of 14:17, 30 September 2009