Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 479: Line 479:
|-
|-
| Wii Double Down || wiidoubledown
| Wii Double Down || wiidoubledown
|-
| WiiFont Release Demo|| wiifont_release_demo
|-
|-
| WiiEarth || WiiEarth
| WiiEarth || WiiEarth

Revision as of 08:42, 20 September 2009