Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 91: Line 91:
|-
|-
| DopeWars Wii || dopewars
| DopeWars Wii || dopewars
|-
| DOSBox wii-ports || dosbox
|-
|-
| DOSBox Wii || dosbox-wii
| DOSBox Wii || dosbox-wii

Revision as of 13:01, 17 September 2009