Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 57: Line 57:
|-
|-
| BuscaWiinas || buscawiinas
| BuscaWiinas || buscawiinas
|-
| Categorii || categoriiX
|-
|-
| C-Dogs SDL || cdogs-sdl
| C-Dogs SDL || cdogs-sdl
Line 397: Line 399:
|-
|-
| Still Alive Wii || StillAliveWii
| Still Alive Wii || StillAliveWii
|-
| Strobe alarm clock || strobe-alarm-clock
|-
|-
| Sudoku 2 || wiisudoku2
| Sudoku 2 || wiisudoku2
Line 551: Line 555:
|-
|-
| X and O(Learn From Code Edition) || X_O
| X and O(Learn From Code Edition) || X_O
|-
| Xeempongwii || xeem_pong_wii
|-
|-
| Yabause Wii || yabause
| Yabause Wii || yabause

Revision as of 12:51, 15 September 2009