Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 141: Line 141:
|-
|-
| Giddy 3 || giddy3
| Giddy 3 || giddy3
|-
| GiiBii || giibii
|-
|-
| Goblin's Cube || goblin
| Goblin's Cube || goblin
Line 157: Line 159:
|-
|-
| Hatari || hatari
| Hatari || hatari
|-
| Headings || Headings
|-
|-
| Helium Boy || helium
| Helium Boy || helium
Line 185: Line 189:
|-
|-
| Jumpnbump || jumpnbump
| Jumpnbump || jumpnbump
|-
| Karaokii || Karaokii
|-
|-
| KeenWii || KeenWii
| KeenWii || KeenWii
Line 221: Line 227:
|-
|-
| Mandelbrot || mandelbrot
| Mandelbrot || mandelbrot
|-
| mapBF || mapBF
|-
|-
| Map Maker || mapmaker
| Map Maker || mapmaker
Line 289: Line 297:
|-
|-
| PlanetHively || PlanetHively
| PlanetHively || PlanetHively
|-
| PlasmaRaketti || PlasmaRaketti
|-
|-
| Playstats || playstats
| Playstats || playstats
|-
| Plop! || Plop
|-
|-
| Plusoumoins || plusoumoins  
| Plusoumoins || plusoumoins  
Line 317: Line 329:
|-
|-
| Quake || quake
| Quake || quake
|-
| QUASI88 || quasi88
|-
|-
| RayTracer || RayTracer
| RayTracer || RayTracer
Line 413: Line 427:
|-
|-
| Touhou Fangame || Touhou
| Touhou Fangame || Touhou
|-
| Trinary || Trinary
|-
|-
| Trojan Wii || TrojanWii
| Trojan Wii || TrojanWii

Revision as of 14:17, 3 September 2009