Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 337: Line 337:
|-
|-
| SameGame || SameGame
| SameGame || SameGame
|-
| Sand Traps || sandtraps
|-
|-
| Save Extractor || save-extractor
| Save Extractor || save-extractor
Line 395: Line 397:
|-
|-
| Supertuxwii || supertux
| Supertuxwii || supertux
|-
| Szigoy || szigoy
|-
|-
| Tanks || Tanks
| Tanks || Tanks
Line 499: Line 503:
|-
|-
| wiireader || wiireader
| wiireader || wiireader
|-
| Wii Recipe || WiiRecipe
|-
|-
| Wiiship || wiiship
| Wiiship || wiiship

Revision as of 11:56, 31 August 2009