Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 291: Line 291:
|-
|-
| Playstats || playstats
| Playstats || playstats
|-
| Plusoumoins || plusoumoins
|-
|-
| pomwii || pomwii
| pomwii || pomwii

Revision as of 11:42, 26 August 2009