Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 111: Line 111:
|-
|-
| FCE Ultra GX || fceugx
| FCE Ultra GX || fceugx
|-
| FireWii || firewii
|-
|-
| FiSSION Engine Project || FiSSION
| FiSSION Engine Project || FiSSION

Revision as of 01:15, 23 August 2009