Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 326: Line 326:
| Rick Dangerous Wii || RickDangerous
| Rick Dangerous Wii || RickDangerous
|-
|-
| Rokoban || Rokoban
| Robo tank || robo_tank
|-
|-
| Rock Paper Scissors || RockPaperScissors
| Rock Paper Scissors || RockPaperScissors
|-
| Rokoban || Rokoban
|-
|-
| SameGame || SameGame
| SameGame || SameGame

Revision as of 10:01, 20 August 2009