Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 309: Line 309:
|-
|-
| Q1Rev || Q1Rev
| Q1Rev || Q1Rev
|-
| Quadrax Wii || quadrax
|-
|-
| Quake || quake
| Quake || quake

Revision as of 11:58, 9 August 2009