Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Lukegb (talk | contribs)
Marginally less nasty hack
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
| BlisterBall || BlisterBall
| BlisterBall || BlisterBall
|-
| BlueMSX-wii || bluemsx-wii
|-
|-
| Boot-it || boot-it
| Boot-it || boot-it
Line 287: Line 289:
|-
|-
| Playstats || playstats
| Playstats || playstats
|-
| pomwii || pomwii
|-
|-
| PONG || PONG
| PONG || PONG
Line 509: Line 513:
|-
|-
| WiiXL || wiixl
| WiiXL || wiixl
|-
| WiiXplorer || WiiExplorer
|-
|-
| Wmlflash || wmlflash
| Wmlflash || wmlflash

Revision as of 12:54, 7 August 2009