Talk:Homebrew Browser/Application Directories: Difference between revisions

From WiiBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Teknecal (talk | contribs)
Updated apps names/directories
Line 63: Line 63:
|-
|-
| Bit Streamer || BitStreamer
| Bit Streamer || BitStreamer
|-
| 24 Points || 24points
|-
|-
| Black's Dash|| blacksdash
| Black's Dash|| blacksdash
Line 170: Line 168:
| DeSmuME Wii || DeSmuMEWii
| DeSmuME Wii || DeSmuMEWii
|-
|-
| Disk Drive Light || DiskDriveLight
| Digger || digger
|-
|-
| DiiLC || DiiLC
| DiiLC || DiiLC
|-
| Disk Drive Light || DiskDriveLight
|-
|-
| DontGetCrushed || DontGetCrushed
| DontGetCrushed || DontGetCrushed
Line 383: Line 383:
|-
|-
| loadMii || loadmii
| loadMii || loadmii
|-
| Lolicopocalypse || Lolicopocalypse
|-
|-
| Lopan || lopan
| Lopan || lopan
Line 483: Line 485:
|-
|-
| Nwancat || nwancat
| Nwancat || nwancat
|-
| O2Em || o2em
|-
|-
| Ocarina Wii Cheating application || ocarina
| Ocarina Wii Cheating application || ocarina
|-
|-
| O2Em || o2em
| Offline Network Enabler || net_enabler
|-
|-
| ONScripter || onscripter
| ONScripter || onscripter
Line 505: Line 509:
|-
|-
| Pacline || pacline
| Pacline || pacline
|-
| Paintown || paintown
|-
|-
| Paradroid || Paradroid
| Paradroid || Paradroid
Line 515: Line 521:
|-
|-
| Piing || piing
| Piing || piing
|-
| PiipePaniic || PiipePaniic
|-
|-
| Piixelator || Piixelator
| Piixelator || Piixelator
Line 601: Line 609:
|-
|-
| Resistor Wii || resistorwii
| Resistor Wii || resistorwii
|-
| RetroArch Wii (RetroArch GX) || retroarch-wii
|-
|-
| Reversmii || Reversmii
| Reversmii || Reversmii
Line 743: Line 753:
|-
|-
| Szigoy || szigoy
| Szigoy || szigoy
|-
| TailTale || tailtale
|-
|-
| Tanks || Tanks
| Tanks || Tanks

Revision as of 02:49, 16 September 2012